Opening Logos
Closing Logos
Directed by
James Cameron
Screenplay by
Art Marcum
Matt Holloway
Ken Nolan
Written by
Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely
Story by
Akiva Goldsman
Art Marcum
Matt Holloway
Ken Nolan
Based on
Transformers cinematic universe of Michael Bay
Music by
Steve Jablonsky
Edited by
Mark Sanger
John Refoua
Debra Neil-Fisher
Roger Barton
Adam Gerstel
Calvin Wimmer
Cinematography
Jonathan Sela
Mark Wahlberg
Josh Duhamel
Stanley Tucci
Laura Haddock
Harlie Stendfield
John Turturro
Peter Cullen
Andy Serkis
Erik Aadahl
Omar Sy
Ken Watanabe
John DiMaggio
John Goodman
Jim Carter
Reno Wilson
Brett Dalton
James Remar
Dave Wittenberg
Scarlet Johanson
Erin Naas
Peter Marinker
Billy Brown
Steven Barr
Ron Bottitta
Tom Kenny
Robert Foxworth
Jess Harnell
Frank Welker
Hugo Weaving
Charlie Adler
Harry Lennox
Liam Neeson
James Horan
Dee Bradley Baker
Sean Hayes
Steven Barr
Hooligan,
Giancarlo Esposito
Keith David
Whit Patrick Stewart
Gemma Chan
and Benedict Cumberbatch
Paramount pictures present
a Allspark pictures production.
a James Cameron film.
Crawl art
Unit Production Manager
Samson Mucke
First Assistant Directors
K.C. Hodenfield
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
Jason Roberts
Co-Producers
Matthew Cohan
K.C. Hodenfield
Michael Kase
Associate Producers
JJ Hook
Daren Hicks
Harry Humphries
Additional Editing by
Julie Monroe
Second Unit Directors
Mike Gunther
Spiro Razatos
Special Effects Supervisor
John R. Frazier
Cast
Mark Wahlberg - Cade Yeager
Josh Duhamel - Col. William Lennox
Stanley Tucci - Joshua Joyce,
Laura Haddock - Viviane Wembly
Harlie Stendfield - Izabella
John Turturro - Seymour Simmons
Voices
Peter Cullen - Optimus Prime
Benedict Cumberbatch - Ultra Magnus
Erik Aadahl - Bumblebee
Omar Sy - Hot Rod
Ken Watanabe - Drift
John DiMaggio - Crosshairs
John Goodman - Hound
Jim Carter - Cogman
Reno Wilson - Sqweeks
Brett Dalton - Prowl
James Remar - Sideswipe
Dave Wittenberg - Mirage,
Scarlet Johanson - Elita 1
Erin Naas - Chromia
Peter Marinker - Sunstreaker
Billy Brown - Cliffjumper
Steven Barr - Topspin
Ron Bottitta - Roadbuster
Tom Kenny - Wheelie
Robert Foxworth - Ratchet
Jess Harnell - Ironhide
Frank Welker - Megatron
Hugo Weaving - Shockwave/Soundwave
Jess Harnell - Barricade
Harry Lennox - Cyclonus
Liam Neeson - Scourge
James Horan - Thundercracker
Dee Bradley Baker - Skywarp
Sean Hayes - Vortex
Steven Barr - Berserker
Hooligan
Giancarlo Esposito - Motormaster
Keith David - Tarn
Primus - Patrick Stewart
Unicron - Benedict Cumberbatch
Gemma Chan - Quintessa
Stunt Coordinator Mike Gunther
Battle Coordinator Rob Inch
Autobot / Decepticon Drivers
Corey Eubanks Mike Johnson Kyle Woods Sli Lewis Spencer Sand Randy Peters Joey Freitas Scott Philbrick Webster P. Whinery, Jr.
Pursuit Systems Driver Michael Majesky
Go Cart Drivers Ken Bates Tom Erickson
Stunts
Andy Arrabito Ele Bardha Chick Bernhard Michael Sean Birdwell Kial Butler
Peter Bianco Phil Blackaby Andrew DeCesare Casey Eubanks Alice Ford
Raul O. Gutierrez Jessica Harbeck Jt Holt Zachary Hudson Antal Kalik
Kevin L. Kent Cody Bo Kruger Efka Kvaraciejus Scott Alexander Lang Danny Lang
Billy Lucas Dan Mast Antony Matos Richard Nunez Timothy Cali Parrish
David W. Phillips Jade Quon Dieter Rauter David Rodriguez Alex Schoenauer
Tony Van Silva Jose Luis Vasquez Torrey Vogel David Wald
Kofi Yiadom Vanessa Zamarripa
TBA
Crewedit | edit source
TBA
Supervising Sound Editors/Sound Designers
Ethan Van Der Ryan
Erik Aadhal
Sound Re-Recording Mixers
Greg P. Russell
Gary Summers
Jeffrey J. Habdush
TBA
Special Effects Forepersons
TBA
Special Effects Technicians
TBA
Additional Voice Casting by Ruth Lambert, CSA and Robert McGee, CSA
TBA
Set Designers
TBA
Propmaker Forepersons
TBA
Drivers
TBA
Second Unitedit | edit source
TBA
Michigan Unitedit | edit source
TBA
Set Dressers
TBA
United Kingdom Unitedit | edit source
TBA
Electricians
TBA
Stunts
TBA
Post Productionedit | edit source
TBA
Sound Editorial by E²
TBA
Sound Services Provided by Technicolor at Paramount
TBA
Visual Effects and Animation by
Industrial Light & Magic, A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company
ILM Visual Effects Supervisors
Scott Farrar, A.S.C.
Jason Smith
Jeff Capogreco
Julian Foddy
Dave Fogler
ILM Animation Supervisors
Rick O'Connor
Paul Kavanagh
Scott Benza
Mathew Cowie
Chris Lentz
Jance Rubinchik
ILM Visual Effects Executive Producer
Wayne Billheimer
ILM Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Wiederkehr
CG Supervisors | Christoph Ammann • Tim Belsher
Jeremy Bloch • Timothy Brakensiek Dominic Drane • Doug Smythe |
Digital Compositing Supervisors | Paolo Acri • Jason Porter
Scott Pritchard • Shervin Shoghian |
Visual Effects Art Directors | Ryan Church • Thang Le |
Digital Artist Supervisors
Kevin Barnhill
Jacob Buck
Owen Calouro
David Fish
John Hansen
Justin Kosnikowski
Kelvin Lau
Sean Mackenzie
Patrik Marek
Tim Odell
Andy Proctor
Anthony Rispoli
Steve Sauers
Jim Van Allen
Michael Van Eps
Visual Effects Editor | Lorelei David |
Visual Effects Producers | Brian Barlettani • Sophie Cullen
Cabral Rock |
Visual Effects Associate Producer | Christopher Bannister |
Visual Effects Production Managers | Maggie Leung • Rachel Reed
Lucy Tanner • Yimi Tong |
Lead Animators | Charles Alleneck • Mathieu Di Muro
Traci Horie • Marchand Jooste Shawn Kelly • Gang Trinh |
Lead Digital Artists
Michael Allen
Gerald Blaise
Adam Blank
Gordon Chapman
Raymond Chou
Christopher Doerhoff
Raul Essig
Pascal Etangsale
Thomas Fejes
Tau Gerber
Walter Gilbert
Ryan Gillis
Mike Goddard
Alexis Hall
Travis Harkleroad
TC Harrison
Sherry Hitch
Jen Howard
Ryan L. Jones
Dong Yon Kang
Oliver Kirchhoff
Adam Lee
Dennis Lee
Jason Madigan
Robert Marinic
David Marsh
Gordon Marshall
Marcel Martinez
Shawn Mason
Jason McKeeman
Tory Mercer
Joseph Metten
Masa Narita
Patrick T. Myers
Georges Nakhle
Ben Neall
Mark Nettleton
Ben Radcliffe
Michael Rich
Francisco Rodriguez
Petr Rohr
Jeremy Sawyer
Roman Schmidt
Sam Schwier
John Sissen
Michael Stewart
Alex Wells
Ryan Weston
Eric Wong
Mike Wood
Elvin Siew Xiangyou
Keiji Yamaguchi
Jeffrey de Guzman
Animators
David Apgar
Alberto Martinez Arce
Aaron Barlow
Philip Barnard
Basel Bazlamit
Alexandre Belbari
Xavier Blackwell
Moragot Bodharamik
Ryan Bradley
Steve James Brown
Bryon Caldwell
Oscar Carambano Macias
Gan Sze Ching
Craig Christian
Taylor Cook
Filippo Dattola
Michael Dharney
Uemit Doenmez
Damien Dupuy
C. Michael Easton
Brendan Fagan
Fernando Falero
Rex Fang
Svein Ferkingstad
Yannick Gillain
Gabriel Giroux-Veilleux
Sandra Guarda
Yair Gutierrez
Juan José Güiraldes
Han Hu
Kevin Jackson
Odigie Johnson
Kemal Kemal
Josh Kent
Alicia Kho
James King
Stephen King
Jerry Kung
George Meppadath Kurian
Nagaraju Kusuma
Wonjoon Lee
Zeng Lin
Dave Logan
Andrew Malesky
Karin Mattsson
Andrew McEvoy
Neil Michka
Michael Midlock
Andrew Mills
Benoit Moranne
Erik Morgansen
Dhanamjaya Muddikuppam
Philip Negroski
Ross Norcross
David Pate
Max Puentes
Nicholas Quek
Lucas Ridley
Chong Kian Shyang
Alfonso Sicilia
Ryan Sluman
Elwaleed Suliman
Peter Tan
Josh Thornhill
Andre Tong
Chris Tost
Greg Towner
Delio Tramontozzi
Ryan Vicik
Bernard Wicksteed
Brad Willis
Bob Wilson
Andy Wong
Digital Artists
Tsao Min Adrian
Silvio Alberti
Kasia Ancuta
Matt Anderson
Siau Yene Ang
Adam Arnot
Lin Ayetut
Nor Azman
Seung Yeop Baek
Luke Ballard
Tommy Barry
Sophie Beck
Jeffrey Benedict
Sean Bittinger
Joao Bogossian
Thomas Bourdis
Scott Bourne
Steve Braggs
Benjamin Bratt
Patrick Brennan
Dan Brittain
Patrick Burke
Paul Burton
Daniel Caffrey
Eduardo Cardoso
Silvio Castagna Muscella
Christian Castaneda
Maxime Chaix
Janice Chan
Karhoe Chan
Wayne Chan
Jerly Chang
Kai Chang
Benjamin Charles
Georgie Chen
Yasmine Cheng
Peter Chesloff
Sandra Chocholska
Laurence Chong
Michael Clemens
Emanuele Comotti
Jean-Nicolas Costa
Glenn Cotter
Laura Coumbe
Joseph Courtis
Kevin Couture
Graham Cristie
Vivian David
Carlos de la Sotilla
Natasha Devaud
Fabrice Di Cicco
Kim Dongsoo
Hannes Doornaert
Jeff Doran
Rachael Dunk
Yann Dupont
Frank Dürschinger
Abdullah Ecirli
Juan Espigares Enriques
Lionel Estivill Calleja
Kornel Farkas
Conny Fauser
Andreas Feix
Kwek Felder
Fathima Femino
Diogo Fernandes
Jake Ferris
Fabrizio Fioretti
Shine Fitzner
Nicola Fontana
Carl Nai Frederick
Roland Friedrich
George Fronimadis
David Fuhrer
Borja Fuste Piulachs
Aron Galabuzi
Kremena Ganeva
Miguel Garcao de Carvalho
Beau Garcia
Andy Garcia, III
Delcio Gomes
Samuel Gonon
Michael Leigh Gresham
Séraphin Guery
Nadia Gunawan
David Gutman
Sam Hanover
Christopher Hart
Philip Hartmann
Benjamin Hawkins
Juan Carlos Mendoza Hinojosa
Martin Hoehnle
Falk Hofmann
Michael Honisch
Eloisa Honrada
Michael Honrada
Dave R. Howe
Jessica Hsieh
Alex Hurst
Brad Isdrab
Jiri Jacknowitz
Yohan Joo
Germaine Phoo Hui Jun
Michelle Kater
Rosie Keane
Poh Siang Kee
Mirang Kim
Jonathan Knight
YunJung Ko
Kenneth Koh
Jan Van De Laar
Jessica Y. Lai
Giuseppe Laterza
Yann Le Corre
Matt Lee
Simon Legrand
Megan Dolman Lewis
Loo Kim Lim
Desmond Lin
Marko Ljubez
Luc Longin
Lorenzo Lovera
Joaquin Ludewig
Lucy Luong
Rasely Ma
Darren MacKay
Sarath Babu Madhavan
Francesco Maggi
Yateen Mahambrey
Greg Malkin
Sophie Marfleet
Mincho Marinov
Mathilde Marion
Marco Marquez
Scott Marriott
Tia Marshall
Will Martindale
Ian Mathews
Javad Matoorian-Juan
Haydn Masuda
Oliver McCluskey
Chris McCrowe
Jozsef Menyhei
Luca Mignardi
Shawn Monaghan
Antonio Montes Mellado
Peter Moran
Lauren Morimoto
Katie Morris
Andy Mulligan
Kathrin Julia Müller
Gautama Laoli Murcho
Evan Ng
Michael Holm Nielsen
Ole -Aleksander Nordby
Mathias Norgaard
Adam O'Donnell
Matteo Olivieri-Dancey
Chiak Shi Ong
Woon Chi Ong
Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
Oleksandr Panaskevych
Ryan Jae Wook Park
Josh Parks
Ellis Parry
Harshal Patil
Neeraj Pattani
Vasho Pekar
Caleb Pennypacker
Andrea Peverelli
Gianluca Pizzaia
Gavin Platt
Ian Plumb
Stephanie Pocklington
Rahul Pokharkar
Danny Popovic
Bruce Powell
Scott Prior
Dione Quek
Mohammad Rastkar
Carlota Primo Rebon
Egbert Reichel
Tavis Roberts
Wesley Roberts
Stephen Robertson
Dylan Robinson
Grégoire Rochon
Natalie Rocks
Daniel Ryan
Kenneth Sales
Adrian Sanchez Gimeno
Marco Engelmann Santos
Daniel Schick
Arvid Schneider
David Schott
Brian Schultz
Sebastian Schutt
Rene Segura
Gina Phoo Hui Shan
Erik Shepherd
Jiri Siska
Perry Hyun-Woo Sohn
Paul Venn Stirling
Florian Strobl
Andras Szocs
Gabriel Tan Chye Koon
Ken Tan
Fabrice Tapare
James Tavet
Jean-Yves Teillet
Patrick Thompson
Kazuma Tonegawa
Will Towle
Alex Tropiec
Chris Turner
Kate Turner
Yusei Uesugi
Pete Upson
Stefano Valente
Fani Vassiadi
Pascale Ville
Pieter Warmington
Daniel Warren
Talmage Watson
Peter Welton
Kris Whitford
Chantelle Williams
King Wong (Mandy)
Stephen Wong
TuckYin Wong
Chris Wood
Gustavo Yamin
Onn Sen Ye
Long Yinghan
Tiffany Yung
Serhii Yurskyi
Douglas Zablocki
Rita Zimmerman
Digital Models & Simulations
Zahra Al-Naib
Anthony Arnoux
Drago Avdalovic
Teo Barrault
Ian Baxter
Sathish Bodicherla
Jean Bolte
Aron Bonar
Nimoul "Nims" Bun
Daniela Calafatello
Fanny Chan
Arrev Chantikian
Anthony Chappina
Mathieu Chardonnet
KahJeng Cheong
Simon Cheung
Jung Yoon Choi
Kelvin Chu
Krishnamurti Costa
Oscar Dahlén
Chris DiPaola
Alyssa Diaz
Jesse Flores
Brian Flynn
John Goodson
Duncan Graham
Frank Gravatt
Jeff Grebe
Branko Grujcic
Nicholas Tey Kai Guan
Alvin Gunawan
Sam Gutentag
Chris Hempel
David Hermanson
Brad Hiebert
Andrew Hodgson
Koenraad Hofmeester
Bruce Holcomb
Jeremy Hollingsworth
Michael Jamieson
Eric Jennings
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot
Mark Keetch
Laura Goode Killmaster
Erik Krumrey
Sang Kyon
Ben Langham
Joseph Lacap
Seong Joon Lee
Mark Lipsmeyer
Arnau Gilabert
Sylvie Li
Zoe Lord
Jay Machado
Tsvetomir Marinov
James McPhail
Scott Mease
Gustav Melich
Josh Methven
Azhul Mohamed
Giovanni Nakpil
David Richard Nelson
Chuang Niu
Sai Win Myint Oo
Khatsho Orfali
Cosku Ozdemir
Tim Petre
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Yash Jyotsna Polke
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Matthew Puchala
Ashwin Ram
Bryan Repka
Jessica Riewe Chance
Micah Russell
Desiree Ryden
Kevin San
Nico Sanghrajka
Sergane Sariani
Tanner Scott
Enrico Selmi
Sheldon Serrao
Neo Jiet Shern
Huang Shicong
Shawn Sun Shiyu
Joe Sico
Nic Sievers
Fabio Siino
Alexandre Sirois-Vigneux
David Skorepa
Stephan Skorepa
Ben Sledge
Chris Stefiuk
Michael King Sutanto
Shuichi Suzuki
Donna WY Tang
Ruggero Taschini
John Teska
Panat Thamrongsombutsakul
Lee Tibbetts
Remy Torre
Chris Ung
Kim Vongbunyong
Melanie Walas
Michael Leon Ware
Eric Weber
Howie Weed
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei
Gregory Weiner
Aaron Wilson
Don Wong
Yap Hon Wui
Tim Yang
Eugene Yanza
Christopher Lee Zammit
Zach Zhao
VFX Location Coordinator | Joe Statham |
VFX Location Matchmove Technicians | Duncan Blackman • Will McCoy |
Visual Effects Associate Production Managers | Grettel Batoon • Nicole Matteson
Brooke Meacham |
Visual Effects Production Coordinators
Devin Anderson
Alex Aponte
William Bartlett
Irene Cai
Lashay Carr
Justin Tatsuo Chan
Sian Davies
Ashley Doss
Alexandra Fahey
Annie Macleod
Siobhan Parkhouse
Javier Paz
Eavan Ryan
Brian Sepanzyk
Sarah Tan
Kristina Truong
Jeen Yee
Koh YiShan
Lily Zaldivar
Visual Effects Production Assistants
Alexis Borchardt
Bailey Crowder
Rebecca Efrosman
Alex Helman
Christopher Lee
Nicholas Lum
Becky Millward
Nick Pelletier
Sunny Solomon
Audrey Chan Sook Yan
Visual Effects Concept Artists | Bianca Draghici
Luis Guggenberger Tyler Scarlet Michael Sheffels |
Production Support & Technology
Alexis Agrotis
Nic Anastassiou
Collin Banko
Robert Bonstin
Karessa Bowens
Dan Carney
Vincent Dedun
Shona Gillard
Amarnath Gopalan
Shirley Hsiao
Richard Dean Jang
Doug Jung
Pei San Kang
Peter Leber
Raj Mahendran
Azmi Mohamed Maniku
Lea Morement
Kathleen Rodriguez
Lorraine Rozon Smith
Martin Sacramento
Nick Swartz
Tom Szenher
Sylvia Xin
Rick Yang
ILM Executive Staff
Francois Chardavoine
Sue Lyster
Randal Shore
Jessica Teach
Additional Visual Effects by Atomic Fiction
Marie-Eve Authier
Michel Baloun
Wayne Brinton
Seth Cobb
Webster Colcord
Christopher Kowal
Annie Normandin
Marc Sadeghi
Laurent Taillefer
Marc Joey Tang
Sara Titanic
Carlos Caballerg Valdes
Additional Visual Effects by Scanline VFX GmbH
Andrew Cabaco
David Harter
Thomas Hartmann
Jonas Kluger
Sascha Kremers
Julie Kubbillun
Korbinian Meier
Walid Mouawad
Berter Drpak
Johannes Peter
Additional Visual Effects by Base FX
Wang Ruikun • An Yunyu
Additional Visual Effects by Virtuos
Pham Le Thanh Huy • Hoang Gia Hoa • Trung Y Dat Nhan
Additional Visual Effects by
Raynault VFX
Bot VFX
FX3X
Visual Effects by MPC
Visual Effects Supervisor | Sheldon Stopsack |
Visual Effects Producer | Christoph Roth |
2D Supervisor | Suzanne Jandu |
CG Supervisor | Leah Beevers |
Animation Supervisor | Peta Bayley |
Asset Supervisor | Lisa Gonzalez |
Stereo Supervisor | Holly Aldersley |
Visual Effects Production Manager | Ben Harrison |
Senior Visual Effects Producer | Philip Greenlow |
Visual Effects Production | Kath Smith • Keta Wilson |
Lead Digital Artists
Michele Alessi
David Armitage
James Austin
Mahesh Balakrishnan
Jeremy Berruel
Luca Bonatti
Merriet Jero J
Stephen Jolley
Owen Jones
Sujay Kumar
Louis LaFlamme-Fillion
Sandra Pinto
Andres Puente
Tom Reed
Lincoln Savid Fernandes
David Schneider
Vijay Selvam
Nacho Strathearn
Karthikeyan T
Harishkumar Verma
Digital Artists
Alphy Anto
Andrew Ferry
Andrew Fletcher
Lijo Kuriapillybaby
Arthur Larsen
Yosuke Matsuno
Michael Mesterhazy
Assem Khan Mohammed
Rohan Mukherjee
Yashwanth Noogala
Fabian Novak
Kevin Russell
Susil Sabat
Jiri Siska
Mathilde Tollec
Aniket Vaykar
Oliver Winwood
Production Support | Luke Dhand
Lawerence Rice |
3D Conversion by Prime Focus World
TBA
India Stereo Creative Supervisors
TBA
India Stereo Production Team
TBA
Digital Intermediate Provided by Company 3
TBA
Dailies Services Provided by EC3
TBA
Soundtrack Album on La-La Land Records/Paramount Music
"It's Tricky"
Written by Joseph Simmons, "Run", Darryl McDaniels, "D.M.C.", Jason Mizell, "Jam-Master Jay"
Performed by Run D.M.C
Courtesy of Profile Records
under license from Profile Records
"U Can't Touch This"
Written by M.C. Hammer, Rick James & Alonzo Miller
Performed by M.C. Hammer
Courtesy of Capitol Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Mambo No. 5"
Written by Pérez Prado
Performed by Pérez Prado y Su Orquesta
Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment US Latin LLC
By arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
"I Don't F**k with You"
Written by Mic Free, Sean Michael Anderson, Willie Hansbro, Dijon McFarlane, Dacoury Natche, D.J. Rogers, Earl Stevens, Dwane Weir II & Kanye West
Performed by Big Sean featuring E-40
Courtesy of G.O.O.D. Music / Def Jam Recordings
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"When My Man Comes Home"
Written by J. Mayo Williams & Woodrow Buddy Johnson
Performed by Buddy Johnson & His Orchestra featuring Ella Johnson
Courtesy of Geffen Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Warriors"
Written by Alex da Kid, Ben McKee, Josh Mosser ,Abbie McGowan, Daniel Platzman ,Dan Reynolds ,Wayne Sermon
Performed by Image Dragons
Produced by Image Dragons
courtesy of KIDinaKORNER / Interscope Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Cities in Dust (from Transformers Fall of Cybertron) "
Written by
Performed by The Everlove
Produced by The Everlove
Courtesy of KIDinaKORNER / Interscope Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
Special Thanks to
The United States Department of Defenseedit
Lt. Adam Hall - US Navy
Ken Hawes - US Army
Lt. Col. Timothy Hyde - US Army
Philip Strub Dept. of Defense
Develyn Watson - US Air Force
The Producers Wish to Thank:
Catherine Humphries
Josh Kallenberg
Elizabeth Sulcer
Raffael Serrano
Admiralty Arch Hotel and Residencies
British Film Commission
Creative England The British Film Institute
Creative England
Michigan Film & Digital Media Office
State of Arizona
The Corporation of London
With Thanks to Mr. Rafael Serrand and Admiralty Arch Hotel and Residences
Pinewood and Shepperton Studios, London England
The UK Department for Culture, Media and Sport
Production Services in Iceland and Norway Provided by Truenorth EHF
Namib Films
Production Assistance Provided by Los Angeles World Airports
Catherine Humphries
Josh Kallenberg
Elizabeth Sulper
Security Services Provided by Reel Security
3Ality Digital Systems
With The Participation of The Provinces of British Columbia Productions Services Tax Credit
American Humane Monitored The Animal Action. No Animals Were Harmed (AHAD 06981)
© 2022 Paramount Pictures Corporation, Inc.
All rights reserved.
The characters and events depicted in this photoplay are fictitious.
Any similarity to actual persons, living or dead, is purely coincidental.
This motion picture is protected under laws of the United States
and other countries. Unauthorized duplication, distribution or
exhibition may result in civil liability and criminal prosecution.
No. 1236124712 |
---|
Till are all one