Logos[]
Opening[]
FilmNation Entertainment
present
a
Good Universe
production
in association with
MRC & WildBrain Studios
"THE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE MOVIE"
Closing[]
THE END
Directed by
Matt Ferguson
Written by
Michael Vogel
Produced by
Conrad Vernon
Co-Produced by
Glen Basner
Nathan Kahane
Story by
Conrad Vernon
Glen Basner
Deborah Copeland
Based on the Television Series created by
Michael Vogel
Executive Producers
Steve Denure
Michael Vogel
Executive Producers
Joseph Drake
Conrad Vernon
Mike Young
Executive Producers
Charli XCX
Anne Loi
Jayson Thiessen
Executive Producers
Josh Scherba
Stephanie Betts
Todd Grimes
Original Songs and Lyrics by
Bebe Rexha & Daniel Ingram
Original Score by
Junkie XL
Music Supervisor
Hallie Cauthery
Edited by
Matthieau Garneau
Production Designer
and
Art Director
Lillian Lai
Head of Story
Kelly Wang
Head of Background Layout
Adam Fay
Head of Character Animation
Tiffany Wong
Associate Producers
Denise Tanchanco
Patrick Worlock
Zoe Borroz
Line Producer
Ashley Fox
Production Manager
Taylor Hill
Casting by
Adrienne Lindsay
Ana Sani
Bahia Watson
Andrea Libman
Margarita Valderrama
Diana Kaarina
Tabitha St. Germain
Shannon Chan-Kent
Chirag Naik
Meg Roe
Vincent Tong
Dove Cameron
Wengie
Charli XCX
Craig Robinson
Kenan Thompson
Daveed Diggs
Patrick Warburton
Oprah Winfrey
James Corden
with
Kristen Miller
and
John Ratzenberger
Crawl Art[]
Cast[]
(In Appearance Order)
TBA
Additional Voices
Ashley Peldon | Caitlyn Bairstow |
Catherine Lavin | Cheryl Chase |
Joyce Kurtz | Kellen Goff |
Shannon McClung | Jess Harnell |
Ana Sani | Chantal Strand |
Clancy Brown | Kathleen Barr |
Laura Bailey | Sabrina Pitre |
Scott McNeil | Ryan Beil |
Tabitha St. Germain | Tiffany Espensen |
Colleen Clinkenbeard | Lili Beaudoin |
Kelli Ogmundson
Voice Production Coordinator
Joanne Shoring
Background, Layout, Design & Animation Serviced by
Top Draw Animation
&
Animation Serviced by
WildBrain Studios
Story[]
Storyboard Supervisor
Peter MacAdams
Lead Storyboard Revisionist
Chelsea Woolman
Storyboard Revisionists
Aya Yoshioka
Christopher (Mars) Bowyer
Lidia Garcia
Nico Selma
Shan Horan
Story Artists
Brian Coughlan
Cid Snyder
Gabo Gedovius
Grey White
Katie Cordina Lindsey
Desirae Salmark
Ashley Michelle Simpson
Marilu Molina
Megan Willis
Paul Kassab
Sean Thornton
Cat Tang
Eunice Chu
Grahaeme Cowie
J. Tom Owens Jr.
Lazarino Baarde
Alex Greychuck
Maca Gil
Matthew Tae Sung Kim
Nes Aaliyah
Petra Popescu
Stephanie Cruz
Zoe Moss
Art Department[]
General Designer | Catherine Horne |
Lead Set Designer | Nate Wragg |
Character Designers | Muriel Fahrion Alexis Picar Hannah Cho |
Lead Visual Development Artist | Jay Park |
Visual Development Artists | TBA |
Color Key and Illustrator | Yves Bourgelas |
Color Stylists | Nancey Ulene Ravinder Singh Kundi |
Editorial[]
TBA
Character & Prop Colors[]
Character Designers | Alexis Picar Dasia Chatman Hannah Cho Jenny Chen |
Prop Designers | Aaron Painter Sue Gee Hwang Valerie Garnace |
Character & Prop Color Artists
Alexis Picar
Amber Erichson
Betty Kwong
Fernanda Ribeiro
Josie Venne
Lara Chang
Meaghen Hicks
Mina Carrington
Nicola Kwit
Olivia Sciulli
Cut-Outs / Building & Rigging[]
Cut-Out Supervisors | TBA |
Cut-Out Lead | TBA |
Cut-Out Artists | TBA |
Cut-Out Animators
Armando Buladaco
Bruna Moreira Pereira de Carvalho
Dean Carroll
Darwin Dionela
Edgar Bugas
Hannah Villanueva
Jan Lester Letada
Jomar Luna
John Gabrielangelo Cruz
Kasun Jayamanne
Mark Madronero
Morris Albert de Jesus
Riza Ysabel Calampiano
Building & Rigging Supervisor | Chike Ekwonu |
Building & Rigging Lead | Heesong Eun |
Building & Rigging Artists | Catríona DiNero Jennifer Yun Lindsey Ouano |
Building & Rigging Artists
Aisha (eye-sha) Momoh
Allen Edgar Sibulo
Bay Yates
Daphne Santos
Felipe Zanfelice
Geneva Poon
Irina Buonasena
Isabella Flaim
Jamie Greene
Jordan Beatty
Josie Venne
Kasia Mazur
Katy Teeuwen
Kristen Rogers
Leonardo Bazilio Bentolila
Lilian Penzo
Maryam Vaseghi
Monica Herman
Quinn Cuthbert
Renee McPherson
Sarah Wallace
Terry Loveless
Trixie Shaira (Zelig Shaine) Que
Zhang Xun
Building & Rigging Coordinator | Justin Marmulak |
Library[]
TBA
Layout[]
TBA
Scene Assembly & Planning[]
TBA
Animation[]
Animation Supervisor | Adrienne Lea Green Melyssa Denton |
Animation Directors | Arnold M. Capili Donald Kim Mark Kenneth |
Animation Lead | Jacquelin Barnes |
Animation Revisionists
Aeston Pol Escobar
Braxton Bragg Sayas
Carlos Ruiz
Carmela Bataoil
Emrys Wang
Garth Lee
Joeffrey Cordero
Joshua Pinker
Kiera Floor
Marina Arndt-Romo
Paul Carrier
Randy Santa-Ana
Rory Neil
Tracy Reynolds
Vanessa Woodford
Animators
Aaron E. Lascota
Adriana Suarez
Alexander Dela Rosa
Alyssa Louise Nebreja
Amor Bans
Andy Zeng
Araceli De La Santa Cruz
Arnold Samson
Ashley Grunow
Camryn Mclean
Chelsie Haberland
Christian Domínguez Pérez
Christian Patrick Niegas
Christina Qin
Claire Lagumbay
Cynthia Jiménez Santo Domingo
Daña Ventajado
Dani Leveque
Daniel Varela
Dexter Espedido
Diego Bernardo Rivera
Dilraj Sidhu
Dodie Abelardo
Dowie Desiree Mae Fernandez
Ed Nino Toledo
Eden Timm
Elisur Borromeo
Emi Lavoie
Emily Rodriguez
Eric Cheung
Eunice Caburian
Evan Madinsky
Ewan Green
Fawn Chan
Felipe Hennig de Andrade
Felman Barasi
Francis Marck Asug
Gabriela Zogbi
Hannah Probyn
Hollie Hamill
Hudson Partridge
Isaiah Dunk
Jacob Howarth
James Leobrera
Jan Dale (Jaydee) Bernardo
Jan Emmanuelle Jorge
Jay Castro
Jayson Drio
Jeffery Bolalin
Jesus Cesar Navarra
Jhona Rica Babista
Jio Manuel
Jose Esmael Obedoza
Joven Sevilla
Julius Caesar Casañas
Jungwoo Choi
Justin Smith-Lopes Fischer
Kamrynne McConnell
Katie Harper
Kayla Collins
Kelsey Badari
Ken Ackerman
Kendal Brouet
Kenn Nepomuceno
Kevin Christian Remojo
Kim Gumana
Kira Leong
Kristopher Sedrick Santonia
Kushal C Kavoor
Lakay L.
Lara Aragones
Leilane Krebs
Levi Goddard
Lillian Kennard
Liliana Xuan
Ma. Veronica Dela Cruz
Manny Tabontabon
Marco Rivera
Maria Clara do Couto
María José Castrillón
Maria Lucia Carmine Ortegoza-Lucena
Mariana Villegas Flores
Mark Vincent Comboy
Martina Lucchin
Matthew LaRose
Mel Mark Ama
Micaella Krista Revecho
Michol Gutierrez
Mila Muangxong
Mya Pinks
Natassya Rosewinata
Nathan Beaudoin
Negar Zanjani Zadeh
Neil Harris
Nicolas Briellmann
Nicole Arianna Guzman
Nicole Martin
Nicky Lam
Nisha Shanti Minj
Noah Rivera
Nyrie Knight
Oscar Miller
Parvyn Ramos
Patrick Mota
Paola Anne Tiongson
Paul Moser
Pedro Raffalli
Perfecto (Boyet) Rele Jr.
Phoebe Kates Saguisag
Princess Joy Zapansa
Rachel Errede
Ramoncito Karasig
Raphael Teto
Ray-Ann Sagun
Ricardo Cypriano (Ricy)
Richard Rubillious
Robert Cacabelos
Roman Carlos (RC) Ng Lok
Roman Klimek
Romeo Almeria Timbang
Ron Spooner
Ryan Rodolfo
Salvador Marcos
Sausulsag Phoebe Kates
Sergio Blanco
Shaine Tadeje
Sheylan Mora Game
Stéfanie Gallant
Stephanie Gauntlett
Stephen Kennedy
Supriya Manna
Susan Blackmore
Sydni Wiley-Tooke
Tammy Dubinsky
Taylor Kennington
Veronica Painchaud
Vic-Ely Lucena
Vladimir Valencia
Yoosik Ethan Oum
Zarah Marie Francisco
Zoe MacPherson
Key Animators | E.B. Moon Elan Trabucon John Poole Keb Makasiar Rodolfo "Randy" Santa Ana |
Rough Animators | Eveline Rozsa Johara Dutton Revansiddh Umarani Robert Cox Ryan Irwin Therese Reyes |
Animation Effects Artists | Alexandra Kuypers Maureine Good Samuel Farrugia |
Production Assistant | Anjali Sojwal |
Production Coordinator | Gabrielle Christie |
Clean-Up / Shot Planning[]
TBA
Backgrounds[]
Background Supervisor
Hubert Vitug
Background Designers
Alexandria J. Phillip
Carissa Nakata
Christopher Tsirgiotis
Larry Yang
Jaclyn Scaramuzzo
Matthias Bauer
Tsuki Matsuba
Andrea Vinas Notaro
Chris Muzyka
Joshua Gay
Linda Chung
Laura Bifano
Sharifa Patrick
Yijia Li
Background Layout Artists
Alvin Balenbin
Christian Gerrome Tantay
Elena Lee
Jun Park
Patrick Brodowski
Rose Kang
Sarah Tachibana
Annika Ah-Chow
Edward Duff
Gerardo Garcia
Nicole Cianfarani
Rhea Wong
Sam Kvetnyi
Tracy L. Harris
Yves Menshikova
Background Artists
April Pacala · Jean Nicole Pangilinan · Jeo Kim · Job Moses Brioso
Katie Husak · Mario Nolasco · Shannon Parayil
Background Painters
Alisa Kim
Bryan Wong
Caue Zunchini
Clara Cheung
Danny Silva
Grozdana Bukvic
Jessie Chang
Lilibeth Jimenez
Mira Ko
Paulette Ordonez
Alysia Avey
Carissa Nakata
Chloe Spencer
Clarke Snyder
Grace "Grey" Chen
Janice Christelle Inductivo
Laura Bennett
Michael Hitchcox
Patrick Pedroza
Shannan Lim
Background Colorist | Troy Alden |
Production Background Supervisors | Aramika Kliavin Kylie Kornelsen |
Technical[]
TBA
Effects[]
FX Supervisor | Chris Andrews |
FX Leads | Betty Lu Dmitry Shp Ryan Rosanky |
FX Artists
April Heyman
Ayrin Witijono
Betina Lopez de Leon
Bo Cao
Claudia Tanjung
Daniel Fung
Jeremy Sam Rillorta
Mark Garnes
Maureine Good
Nadia Edwards
Quentin Cordonnier
Rémy M. Larochelle
Ricky Laity
Ryan Barringer
Tyler Rose
TBA
Pipeline[]
Compositing[]
Compositing Supervisors | Sascha Kuypers Quinn Simoes |
Compositing Leads | TBA |
Compositing Seniors | TBA |
Compositing Artists TBA
Production Coordinators | Greg Sanchez Joseph Stilwell |
Production[]
TBA
2D Animation Sequences by
Waooh! Animation Studios
Story
Story Artists | Alexandra Vincent Xenia Morgun |
Art Department
TBA
Backgrounds
BG Designer | Tahysse Wanzoul |
BG Artists | Alexis Ménard Charlotte Leroy Jacquelin C.J. Barnes Jen Berger |
Animation
Animators
Anh Ngo Debbie Bounnoy Meg Boer Sydney Roy |
Beth Kazanjian Jon Densk Quentin Joas Tobias (Toby) Goodman |
Cleanups
Post-Production[]
Post-Production Sound Serviced by
Skywalker Sound
a Lucasfilm company
Post Production Supervisor | Mark Kuehnel |
Post Production Coordinator | Winnie Lai |
Re-Recording Mixers | Gary Rizzo Marcel Duperreault |
Sound Designer | Matthew Wood |
Sound Editorial at | Sound Dogs Toronto |
Supervising Sound Editors | Baihui Yang Kim Foscato Matthew Wood Steve Slanec |
Sound Effects Editors | Jason Frederickson Bonnie Wild Randy Thom Todd Araki |
Dialogue Recording at | Supersonics Post Production Larrabee Studios |
Dialogue Editors | TBA |
Foley Editors | TBA |
Foley Artists | TBA |
Foley Mixer | TBA |
Studio Manager | TBA |
Dialogue Recordists
TBA
Digital Intermediate by | Harbor Picture Company |
DI Colorists | Joseph Gawler |
DI Conform | TBA |
VP & Supervising DI Colorists | TBA |
Lead DI Producer | TBA |
Senior DI Producer | TBA |
DI Producer | TBA |
Music Editors | TBA |
Music Composed and Conducted by | Tom Holkenborg (Junkie XL) |
Main Title Design by | Scanline VFX |
Music[]
Additional Music by | TBA |
Original Songs and Score Produced by | Tom Holkenborg (Junkie XL) |
Song and Score Recorded and Mixed by | TBA |
Song and Score Recordist | TBA |
Assistant Recording Engineers | TBA |
Additional Vocals Recorded by | TBA |
Additional Voices by | Cassandra Consiglio (Lime Chiffon Singing) Kari Wahlgren (Caramella Éclair Singing) Shannon Chan-Kent (Raspberry Tart Singing) Omari Newton (Peanutbutter Chocolate Singing) |
Orchestrals | TBA |
Score Recorded at | Eastwood Scoring Stage, Warner Bros Burbank, California |
TBA | TBA |
For WildBrain Studios[]
TBA
For FilmNation Entertainment[]
President & CEO | Glen Basner |
Vice President, Operations & HR Administration | Sven DelVecchio |
Vice President, Finance & Accounting | Ryan Viniotis |
Vice President, International Sales | Alice Laffillé |
EVP, Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs | Alison Cohen |
EVP, Physical Production and Post | Michael A. Jackman |
EVP, International Production | Allison Silver |
Senior Vice President, Distribution | Pauline Piechota |
Senior Vice President, Production | Ashley Fox |
Senior Vice President, Finance & Accounting | Ian Pine |
Director of Development, Strawberry Shortcake | TBA |
Assistant, Production | Alyna Santos |
Vice Production & Acquisitions | Patrick Chu |
Soundtrack Album on
Island Records
Songs
"Strawberry Shortcake Theme"
Written by Michael Vogel and Daniel Ingram
"Funkytown"
Written by Steve Greenberg
Performed by Lipps, Inc.
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Best Of The Berries"
Written by Belta Rexha, Daniel Ingram and Michael Vogel
Performed by Kaycie Chase, Bahia Watson, Andrea Libman, Cassandra Consiglio, Diana Kaarina, Shannon Chan-Kent, Meg Roe and Vincent Tong
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Whoomp! There It Is"
Written by Stephen Gibson, Cecil Glenn
"Hold On, We're Going Home"
Written by Noah Shebib, Jordan Ullman, Majid Al Maskati, Aubrey Grahamand and Paul Jeffries
Performed by Drake feat. Majid Jordan
Courtesy of Cash Money Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Without You"
Written by Billy Walsh, Blake Slatkin, Omer Fedi and Charlton Howard
Performed by Vincent Tong
"Level"
Written by Tim Bergling
Performed by Avicii
Courtesy of Interscope Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Best Of The Berries (Reprise)"
Written by Belta Rexha, Daniel Ingram and Michael Vogel
Performed by Kaycie Chase, Bahia Watson, Andrea Libman, Cassandra Consiglio and Diana Kaarina
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"I Think I Love You"
Written by Tony Romeo
Performed by The Partridge Family
Courtesy of RCA Records
by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
"I'm Gonne Be (500 Miles)"
Written by Charles Tobo Reid and Craig Morris Reid
Performed by The Proclaimers
Courtesy of Warner Music UK Ltd
by arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing
"Has A Tooth I Need"
Written by Daniel Ingram, Michael Vogel and David Corman
Performed by Diana Kaarina, Chirag Naik, Shannon Chan-Kent, Ana Sani
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"What A Wonderful World"
Written by Robert Thiele & George David Weiss
Performed by Louis Armstrong
Courtesy of Verve Music Group
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Mr. Blue Sky"
Written by Jeff Lynne
Performed by Electric Light Orchestra
Courtesy of Epic Records
by arrangement with Sony Music Licensing
"Seven Nation Army"
Written by Jack White
Performed by The White Stripes
Courtesy of Third Man Records
"Fireball"
Written by Eric Frederic, Ilsey Juber, Armando Christian Pérez, Tom Peyton, John Ryan, Andreas Schuller and Joe Spargur
Performed by Pitbull featuring John Ryan
Courtesy of Mr. 305/Polo Grounds Music/RCA Records
by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
John Ryan appears courtesy of Family Affair Productions
"Funkytown"
Written by Steve Greenberg
Performed by Ana Sani
"Angel Baby"
Written by Rosie Hamlin
Performed by Rosie and the Originals
Courtesy of Sid Talmedge
"Time Of The Season"
Written by Rod Argent
Performed by The Zombies
Courtesy of Marquis Enterprises Ltd.
"Berry Best Friends Forever"
Written by Michael Vogel and Daniel Ingram
Performed by Tabitha St. Germain
"It's Coming Down"
Written by Belta Rexha, Daniel Ingram and Michael Vogel
Performed by Kari Wahlgren, Cassandra Consigilo, Diana Kaarina, Andrea Libman and Oprah Winfrey
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Life Is The Highway"
Written by Tom Cochrane
"Jump Around"
Written by Erik Schrody and Larry Muggerud
Performed by House Of Pain
Courtesy of Tommy Boy
By arrangement with Warner Music Group Film & TV Licensing
"Geronimo"
Written by Jason Bovino, Amy Sheppard and George Sheppard
Performed by Sheppard
Courtesy of Decca Records / Republic Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"The Cuppycake Song"
Written by Judianna Castle
Performed by Amy Castle
Courtesy of Amy J. Music
"Banana Taffy (Laffy Taffy)"
Written by Daniel Ingram, David Corman, Adrian Parks, Dennis Butler, FaboLarry Johnson, Michael Johnson and Richard Sims
Performed by Diana Kaarina, Andrea Libman and Cassandra Consigilo
"No Ordinary Berry"
Written by Daniel Ingram and Michael Vogel
Performed by John Ratzenberger
"Neon Life"
Written by Xan Blacq
Courtesy of APM Music
"Cookie Dough Get Sliced 'N Cut (Doo-Dah)"
Written by Michael Vogel and Heitor Pereira
Performed by Andrea Libman and Craig Robinson
"Time To Make Wonder"
Written by Daniel Ingram and Michael Vogel
Performed by Cassandra Consigilo, Diana Kaarina, Andrea Libman, Omari Newton, Kenan Thompson, Chirag Naik, Ana Sani and TBA
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Not That Villainous"
Written by Daniel Ingram, Michael Vogel
Performed by Kaycie Chase, Bahia Watson, Andrea Libman, Cassandra Consiglio, Diana Kaarina, Daveed Diggs, Omari Newton, Kenan Thompson, Craig Robinson, Shannon Chan-Kent and Meg Roe
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Get Down On It"
Written by Ronald Nathan Bell, James Taylor, George Brown, Robert Bell, Claydes Smith, Robert Mickens and Eumir Deodato
Performed by Kool & The Gang
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Should I Stay Or Should I Go"
Written by Mick Jones Joe Strummer
Performed by The Clash
Courtesy of Sony Music Entertainment (UK) Limited
by arrangement with Sony Music Entertainment
"Cool Kids"
Written by Jeffery David, Jesiah Dzwonek, Sydney Sierota, Noah Sierota, Graham Sierota and Jamie Sierota
Performed by Echosmith
Courtesy of Warner Bros. Records Inc.
"Considered (Film Version)"
Written by Betla Rexha, Daniel Ingram, Michael Vogel and Alexandre Williams
Performed by Andrea Libman, Diana Kaarina, Margarita Valderrama, Omari Newton, Kenan Thompson, Dove Cameron, Wengie, Charli XCX and Meg Roe
Produced by TBA
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
Dove Cameron appears courtesy of Hollywood Records
Charli XCX appears courtesy of Atlantic Recording UK
"Considered"
Written by Zakk Cervini, Belta Rexha, Moriah Rose Pereira, Mikkel S. Eriksen, Tor Erik Hermansen, Alexandre Williams and Daniel Ingram
Performed by Poppy
Produced by Bebe Rexha, Stargate and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
Poppy appears to courtesy of Create Music Group, Inc.
"Ready For Dessert"
Written by Craig Kallman, Ed Sherran, Nick Leonardus van de Wall, Belta Rexha, Russell Simmons and Daniel Ingram
Performed by Ed Sheeran feat. Afrojack
Produced by Bebe Rexha and Daniel Ingram
Courtesy of Island Records
Ed Sheeran appears to courtesy of Atlantic Recording, Corp.
Afrojack appears to courtesy of Def Jam Recordings
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Funkytown"
Written by Steve Greenberg, Jack Patterson, Luke Patterson, Thomas Bangalter, Guy-Manuel de Homem-Christo, Julia Carin Cavazos and Oscar Thomas Holter
Performed by Clean Bandit, Daft Punk feat. Julia Michaels and Junkie XL
Produced by TBA
Courtesy of Island Records
Clean Bandit appears to courtesy of Atlantic Recording Corp.
Daft Punk appears to courtesy of Virgin Records Ltd.
Julia Michaels appears to courtesy of Republic Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Blueberry Muffin: My Girl"
Written by Martin Terefe, Finneas O'Connell, John Legend and Diana Kaarina
Performed by Mike Posner
Produced by TBA
Courtesy of Island Records
under license from Universal Music Enterprises
“Jurassic Park (1993)” – Courtesy of Universal Studios Licensing LLC
© 1993 Universal Studios Licensing LLC. All Right Reserved.
Special Thanks
Discovery Family
Toon Boom Animation
YouTube
Production with the Assistance of the
Canada Film or Video Production Service Tax Credit
The Canada Film or Video Production Credit
With the participation of the
Province of British Columbia Film
Production Services Tax Credit
No berries were harmed in the making of this filmmaking. They're all asking the same questions: Who's ready for dessert?
No.64227 |
© 2024 Shortcake IP Holdings LLC. All Right Reserved.
Shortcake IP Holdings LLC is the author of this motion pictures for purposes of the Berne Convention and all nation laws giving effect thereto.
All stories, names, characters and incidents portrayed in this production are fictitious.
No identification with any actual person, whether living or deceased, places or products is intended or should be inferred.
This motion picture is protected under the Laws of the United States of America and other countries.
Any unauthorized exhibition, distribution or copying of this film or any part thereof many result in civil liability and criminal prosecution.